X Torneo di San Quirino Junior – Classifiche marcatori

2006

6
DI DONNA Alejandro (Everton);
5BISI Mattia (Schalke 04); REGNANI Simone (Schalke 04);
FERRARI Alessandro (Liverpool);
4MORINI Michele (Werder B.); FERRARI Roberto (Everton);
3REAMI Alessandro (Goteborg); BARLETTA Filippo (Everton);
DENTI Luca (Werder B.);


2SANTORO Gabriele (Goteborg); BORRELLI Simone (Schalke 04);
GUIDETTI Lorenzo (Schalke 04); PARMIGIANI Matteo (Everton);
1GAZZETTI Samuel (Schalke 04); LUPPI Paolo (Schalke 04);
DEBAR Jeremy (Goteborg); PALLINI Lorenzo (Werder B.);
MUJARIC Denis (Goteborg); VEZZANI Federico (Everton);
GIAVARINI Tommaso (Liverpool)

 

2005

5
VEZZANI Michele (Barcellona);
4CARRETTI Luca (Siviglia); DAVOLI Filippo (Barcellona)
2MARZI Tommaso (Atletico B.); SALMI Elias (Atletico B.);
TONI Luca (Atletico B.); CANDELORO Daniel (Siviglia);
REAMI Alessandro (PSV); MARANI Luca (Siviglia); CATELLANI Erik (Atletico B.)
1CAITI Lorenzo (Siviglia); POLI Fabio (Siviglia); SANTINI Marco (Barcellona)
DI MARO Cristian (Atletico M.); SELOGNA Alessio (PSV);
CANDELORO Luca (Atletico M); MORISI Massimiliano (Atletico M.);
CAPUOZZO Samir (PSV); MORINI Alessandro (Ateltico B.);
MARZI Samuele (Atletico Bilbao); PICCININI Bruno (Barcellona)

 

2004

6
GALESI Riccardo (Boca J.)
5DOLCI Riccardo (Boca J.); SGAMBATI Nicolò (Wolfsburg);
4VEZZANI ANDREA (Ajax); SANNA Gabriele (Boca J.); MUSSI Nicolas (Wolfsburg)
3MARAMOTTI Giacomo (Boca J.);
2MAGNANI Samuele (Gamba O.); BENASSI Damiano (Gamba O.);
BUSTO Raffaele (Gamba O.); SANTORSOLA Lorenzo (Wolfsburg)
MONTANARI Nicola (Boac J.);MORANDI Matteo (Gamba O.);
CALABRESE Valerio (Yankee); AMATO Giuseppe (Yankee); VEZZANI Dario (Ajax);
1Altri giocatori

 

2003

5
BIZZARRI Nicola (Botafogo); PAVARI Matteo (Leicester);
4BEN SAAD Karim (Celtic); FRANCIA Federico (Celtic);
PORTA Federico (Leicester); BEDESCHI Denis (Bayern M.);
3BRANCHETTI Giovanni (Bayern M.); CAITI Leonardo (Botafogo)
2NASRI Selim (Celtic); ROSHAKOVSKY Sergei (Celtic); DI MAIO Davide (Leicester);
BIZZARRI Leonardo (Botafogo); MANFREDINI Davide (Benfica);
UGGINI Leandro (Benfica); BINI Davide (Botafogo);
1MORINI Simone (Leicester); BORGHI Riccardo (Bayern M.);
UGGINI Gabriele (Bayern M.); INCERTI Riccardo (Botafogo);
SCHIATTI Pietro (Santos); CHIESSI Alessandro (Chelsea);
BONACCINI Gabriele (Santos); MESSORI Stefano (Celtic);
CALDARELLA Nello (Botafogo); BELTRAMI Jacopo (Celtic);

 

2001/02

8
ARDENTE Francesco (Watford);
7GETI Luca (Watford);
6PEDRAZZOLI Daniele (Zwolle)
4SCALTRITI Mirco (Sparta P.); IANNELLI Salvatore (Sparta P.);
LUSUARDI Davide (Zwolle)
3BONACINI Federico (Blackburn); BONACINI Luca (Zwolle); PO Davide (Borussia);
CASARINI Giorgio (Zwolle);
2BONDAVALLI Samuele (Watford)
1Altri giocatori
Back To Top